Tulospörssi: Vehkalahden Veikkojen Kesäkansalliset, suunnistuskilpailu Virolahdella 12.7.2020

Miehet/pojat:

Miehet 6,5 km: 1) Simo Mertanen LappRi 43.20, 1) Samuel Heinonen PR 43.20, 3) Jani Myllärinen Koovee 44.21, 4) Simo Martomaa KR 45.37, 5) Toni Saari PR 45.38, 6) Valters Reneslacis VeVe 46.45, 7) Øyvind Helgerud NOR 47.48, 8) Tuomas Hapola RaKaS 48.28, 9) Lari Takanen PR 49.39, 10) Oskari Niemi LappRi 50.06, 11) Matias Sankari LS-37 51.17, 12) Hannu-Pekka Pukema RR 52.49, 13) Juha Korpio EsAk 53.01, 14) Mikael Lindén KS 53.02, 15) Veli-Pekka Kuutti EsAk 53.24, 16) Matti Maajärvi LappRi 55.20, 17) Jekabs Locmelis VeVe 58.56, 18) Jari Kansonen JoKu 1.04.58, 19) Viljami Pätäri AnttU 1.24.32.

18 v. 4,6 km: 1) Eetu Korhonen KS 36.30, 2) Vertti Myllärinen LappRi 44.38, 3) Kasperi Tamminen LappRi 48.30, 4) Veeti Pellinen JoKu 50.32, 5) Lassi Kaitainen KyS 55.58.

16 v. 3,6 km: 1) Florian Fritzen Lynx 28.47, 2) Joona Hirvilahti VeVe 29.10, 3) Aatu Niskanen VeVe 30.11, 4) Lasse Peltonen KS 34.22, 5) Lauri Mattila KS 38.24, 6) Elias Ala-Heikkilä AR 38.56, 7) Olli Rytkö VeVe 50.56.

14 v. 2,7 km: 1) Rasmus Töyrylä KyS 20.13, 2) Ossi Saarela KyS 27.34, 3) Olavi Kiiski KyS 27.38, 4) Matias Seppälä KyS 29.33, 5) Tuomas Tonteri KS 30.36, 6) Rasmus Laapas RR 30.57, 7) Mikael Saranen HS 35.48, 8) Vilho Suomalainen LappRi 38.11, 9) Samuli Karjalainen JRV 38.13, 10) Elias Rytkö VeVe 47.12, 11) Miika Kurhinen S-JKL 47.35, 12) Eero Talka KS 49.55, 13) Topi Uotila KS 51.51.

12 v. 2,2 km: 1) Niklas Hirvilahti VeVe 16.31, 2) Antti Kirves SKUusi 22.33, 3) Mikki Kankaanpää EsSu 29.55, 4) Viljo Simola LuuRa 30.40, 5) Tatu Karvonen KS 31.14, 6) Eero Martomaa EsSu 39.43, 7) Olli Nikula KS 41.14.

12 v. TR 1,8 km: 1) Eemil Kiintola KS 16.10, 2) Veikka Korhonen SKVuoksi 17.58, 3) Lauri Raunio AR 18.53, 4) Topias Ryyppö HS 20.45, 5) Sampsa Tura AR 22.12, 6) Elmo Karvonen KS 24.37, 7) Reima Pakkanen VeVe 29.44, 8) John Anana Pihkan 30.23, 9) Tuomas Matilainen EsSu 35.10.

10 v. RR, 1,8 km: 1) Aapo Talka KS 15.51, 2) Elmo Pulkkinen RaKaS 18.48, 3) Oliver Laapas RR 19.28, 4) Veikka Suomalainen LappRi 21.17, 5) Juho Ala-Heikkilä AR 21.37, 6) Samuel Saranen Pihkan 23.25, 7) Sami Sippu InkTe 23.36, 8) Jonas Packalen Lynx 23.44, 9) Touko Manninen LuuRa 24.53, 10) Leevi Hurri KyS 25.45, 11) Elias Tani KyS 26.12, 12) Sakari Matilainen EsSu 28.14, 13) Tuisku Manninen LuuRa 47.07.

35 v. 5,4 km: 1) Juha Matilainen LS-37 44.49, 2) Pauli Huhtiniemi LuuRa 1.04.36.

40 v. 5,4 km: 1) Erik Fabritius Trian 46.03, 2) Jussi Soini KS 51.42, 3) Jukka Tani KyS 1.08.30, 4) Mikko Kiiski KyS 1.15.29, 5) Vesa Isoniemi Trian 1.34.14.

45 v. 5,1 km: 1) Ari Laapas RR 40.14, 2) Jani Kiuru RaKaS 40.22, 3) Totte Packalen Lynx 40.36, 4) Jarno Saarela KyS 43.01, 5) Mika Tonder SKVuoksi 44.55, 6) Akseli Ahtiainen KR 45.17, 7) Ville Seppälä KyS 48.56, 8) Veli-Matti Pulli LappRi 51.30, 9) Janne Neuvonen LuuRa 55.45, 10) Jouko Nurmiainen Raseborg 1.01.28, 11) Toni Soini KyS 1.02.12, 12) Saku Kirves KeU 1.03.28.

50 v. 4,1 km: 1) Jukka Erkkilä RR 32.10, 2) Jarkko Ryyppö RaVa 32.33, 3) Vesa Forsblom LS-37 34.23, 4) Jorma Ojalainen SKVuoksi 34.56, 5) Juha-Pekka Larmala EsSu 35.33, 6) Vesa Tielinen LuuRa 36.50, 7) Marko Uotila KS 37.05, 8) Tomi Kurhinen NaTe 38.23, 9) Paavo Ritvanen Pihkan 41.19, 10) Juha Burtsoff HS 42.08, 11) Timo Pirtilä EKSu 43.18, 12) Mika Korhonen SKVuoksi 43.26, 13) Antti Pellinen JoKu 45.09, 14) Jyrki Tuokko RaVa 50.08, 15) Petri Kuusinen TP 50.48, 16) Petri Hautaniemi RaKaS 51.51, 17) Visa Sippu InkTe 59.43.

55 v. 4,1 km: 1) Petri Kotro KaaRa 35.21, 2) Harri Hintsanen IHR 35.52, 3) Tomas Ray OK77 37.35, 4) Reijo Mattinen JoKu 38.33, 5) Jari Liukkonen IHR 51.02, 6) Kasperi Launis Raus 55.50, 7) Eero Koskivirta EKSu 59.52, 8) Ari Hietanen KuUS 1.24.30.

60 v. 3,0 km: 1) Jyrki Routsi Hiisi 25.50, 2) Kari-Veli Niemi HauSi 26.06, 3) Tuomo Kauppinen HyRa 26.19, 4) Hannu Lavonen MiehVi 33.42, 5) Rune Svärd Trian 34.36, 6) Juho Martiskainen SKVuoksi 37.05, 7) Ari Mäntynen KyS 37.35, 8) Tuomo Puustinen Pihkan 49.32, 9) Seppo Kattelus LuuRa 52.47.

65 v. 3,0 km: 1) Matti Hautala ONMKY 32.00, 2) Martti Pulli LappRi 32.55, 3) Asko Määttä KS 33.00, 4) Esa Maajärvi LappRi 34.23, 5) Jarmo Ollila Trian 36.06, 6) Ilpo Sarjanoja HS 36.09, 7) Vesa Tervo RR 38.05, 8) Sakari Martikainen KuUS 38.44, 9) Hannu Ahlqvist RiSu 45.29, 10) Raimo Kaukiainen HU-46 49.39, 11) Ville Laukka Raus 56.29, 12) Jarmo Jumppanen Pihkan 57.04.

70 v. 2,8 km: 1) Jorma Karvonen SOC 27.46, 2) Tapio Peippo JoKu 28.19, 3) Ossi Tani KS 28.56, 4) Erkki Pokela LuuRa 29.11, 5) Hannu Töyrylä KS 29.12, 6) Paavo Inkinen Jyry 30.52, 7) Juhani Nippala Jyry 35.59, 8) Reijo Liitiäinen Trian 36.28, 9) Lars Forsblom KS 36.57, 10) Heikki Kyyrönen KS 37.06, 11) Reima Parkkonen Pihkan 41.24, 12) Veli-Matti Kyckling HS 42.00, 13) Vesa Herttuainen RaKaS 43.12, 14) Ilmari Mäkilä EsSu 46.36, 15) Tapio Leino HS 51.38, 16) Olavi Vuorio JäPa 51.51, 17) Seppo Terävä XYZ 54.27, 18) Kalervo Pammo VaHa 55.07, 19) Matti Espo KS 55.15, 20) Hans Ekholm AOK 1.08.43, 21) Jorma Pöntinen Navi 1.22.31.

75 v. 2,5 km: 1) Pertti Valtee HS 28.02, 2) Erkki Kivistö Pihkan 32.11, 3) Pekka Elomaa EsSu 32.14, 4) Matti Laitinen Mesik 35.20, 5) Pekka Hakala KS 38.52, 6) Risto Sirola KeU 41.55, 7) Matti Mäkinen Mesik 46.55, 8) Ossi Paukkunen RaKaS 50.29, 9) Toivo Punkero LS-37 50.42, 10) Eero Kärkkäinen EsSu 1.05.09.

80 v. 2,0 km: 1) Tarmo Salmi JoKu 39.07, 2) Karl-Erik Åberg EsSu 42.12, 3) Esko Kilo LappRi 45.58, 4) Mauri Karnaattu KS 1.02.22.

Naiset/tytöt:

Naiset 4,6 km: 1) Marttiina Joensuu Pohjant 35.30, 2) Bodil Helgerud NOR 41.48, 3) Sari Vääränen KS 41.58, 4) Riikka Suomalainen LappRi 44.26, 5) Marja Laukkanen KS 45.23, 6) Anni Toiviainen SKVuoksi 48.17, 7) Sini Pekkala EsSu 53.56, 8) Leena Tani KS 57.22, 9) Krista Tuominen LS-37 1.03.05, 10) Venla Vesikko JoKu 1.08.05.

20 v. 3,6 km: 1) Sandra Isoniemi Trian 51.10.

18 v. 3,3 km: 1) Tinja Lantta LappRi 35.45, 2) Venla Neuvonen LuuRa 36.18, 3) Maija Laitimo JoKu 40.09, 4) Lotta Mattinen JoKu 42.19, 5) Iiris Nurmilaukas LuuRa 43.10, 6) Mette Soini KyS 47.15, 7) Piitu Metsälä RaKaS 51.19.

16 v. 2,9 km: 1) Titta Paavola KyS 33.18, 2) Amalia Lindén KS 34.46, 3) Jenni Leppänen LS-37 37.12, 4) Oona Tonder SKVuoksi 40.11, 5) Julia Laitinen VeVe 42.54, 6) Emilia Pätäri KyS 44.17, 7) Ilona Tamminen LuuRa 47.26, 8) Mona Ripatti JoKu 47.32, 9) Sanni Lavonen MiehVi 51.06, 10) Nella Leppänen LS-37 1.14.28, 11) Heidi Vanhala SKUusi 1.22.54.

14 v. 2,7 km: 1) Laura Laakso LappRi 24.34, 2) Alma Laukkanen KS 30.45, 3) Pihla Kriktilä VeVe 35.15, 4) Emilia Kiintola KS 38.14, 5) Riikka Huuhko LuuRa 40.56, 6) Selma Lindén KS 47.14.

12 v. 2,2 km: 1) Lotta Laakso LappRi 19.12, 2) Venla Weckman VeVe 26.11, 3) Sofia Fingerroos PR 35.37, 4) Stella Isoniemi Trian 38.08, 5) Elsa Nurmiainen Raseborg 41.21, 6) Venla Pokela LuuRa 42.35.

12 v. TR 1,8 km: 1) Elisa Lehtonen KS 20.33, 2) Ilona Kiiski KyS 22.10, 3) Janni-Maria Rahkonen LuuRa 24.35, 4) Nelli Tani KyS 24.37, 5) Peppi Paavola KyS 24.41, 6) Sofia Laitinen VeVe 26.16, 7) Ilona Tonder SKVuoksi 27.12, 8) Iira-Nella Norrbacka AR 32.15, 9) Tilda Koivula VeVe 37.59.

10 v. RR 1,8 km: 1) Anni Laakso LappRi 15.20, 2) Sofia Seppälä KyS 15.46, 3) Maija Laakso LappRi 18.56, 4) Miina Kankaanpää EsSu 20.55, 5) Julia Lehtonen KS 22.12, 6) Inka Kurhinen S-JKL 23.10, 7) Nella Parkko LuuRa 23.55, 8) Ida Raunio AR 25.00, 9) Kaisa Kirves SKUusi 25.16, 10) Isla-Riina Norrbacka AR 25.18, 11) Lilja Martomaa EsSu 25.19, 12) Aliisa Tani KyS 26.50, 13) Lilja Laitinen KS 26.51, 14) Milka Hurri KyS 27.59, 15) Emma Ihrcke Lynx 33.37, 16) Helmi Raunio AR 35.56, 17) Emilia Kiiski KyS 37.15, 18) Maija Rantamo KyS 41.04, 19) Alisa Tamminen LuuRa 41.46, 20) Helmi Huuhko LuuRa 41.47.

35 v. 3,6 km: 1) Anni Simola LuuRa 45.41, 2) Anna Seppä KyS 54.10.

40 v. 3,6 km: 1) Kaisa Laapas RR 32.06, 2) Minna Ryyppö HS 36.16, 3) Mari Koivunen LS-37 41.11, 4) Charlotta Wolff Raseborg 42.37, 5) Maria Salmi LappRi 43.07, 6) Anastasia Routsi Jyry 49.50, 7) Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnäkki KuUS 1.32.52.

45 v. 3,3 km: 1) Heidi Huusari InkTe 33.16, 2) Tessa Pulli LappRi 36.21, 3) Tiina Paavola KyS 40.07, 4) Line Nybakken EsSu 40.10, 5) Hetti Kirves KeU 41.13, 6) Anne Pernu KaaRa 47.26.

50 v. 2,8 km: 1) Terése Hagman Trian 32.48, 2) Pia Kotro KyS 33.13, 3) Irene Översti IHR 37.36, 4) Oili Harjula KuUS 40.26, 5) Marjaana Hautaniemi RaKaS 50.12.

55 v. 2,5 km: 1) Jaana Villikka-Storm EsSu 47.10, 2) Teija Launis Raus 57.53.

60 v. 2,3 km: 1) Tuula Lallo Trian 32.43, 2) Anita Laaksonen TarpSu 35.08, 3) Marja Töyrylä KyS 44.33.

65 v. 2,3 km: 1) Marja Juvonen RaKaS 34.34, 2) Leni Windahl Trian 35.59, 3) Kristiina Ahlqvist RiSu 44.02, 4) Tuula Pöntinen Navi 1.10.26.

70 v. 2,0 km: 1) Eija Tikka RaKaS 28.35, 2) Pirjo Reinikainen Jyry 49.32, 3) Hellevi Laitinen EsAk 50.42, 4) Arja Heimonen Navi 56.57, 5) Liisa Särkkä Navi 59.06.

75 v. 1,8 km: 1) Rauni Muikku Navi 36.12.

80 v. 1,8 km: 1) Eila Pekkarinen KeU 49.39.

Uusimmat uutiset