Tulospörssi: Yleisurheilun Pikajuoksukisa Haminan urheilukentällä 30.6.

Miehet 100 m: (+0,6): 1) Matias Taavitsainen RistU 11,52, 2) Sakke Petäjäsaari ValkKa 11,77, 3) Olli Palmumaa ValkKa 11,80, 4) Jari-Petteri Partanen KarhKa 11,80, 5) Samuli Hänninen KarhU 11,92, 6) Simo Piispa VehkVei 12,28.

Miehet 4 x 100 m: 1) Karhulan Urheilijat I 46,20, (Samuli Hänninen, Janne Hanski, Patrik Thesleff, Tomas Wecksten), 2) Valkealan Kajo I 49,33, (Olli Palmumaa, Sakke Petäjäsaari, Santeri Soininen, Joonas Palmu).

Pojat 9 v. 60 m: (0,0): 1) Iikka Porkka KarhKa 9,88, 2) Onni Oleander VehkVei 10,69, 3) Elmeri Harju VehkVei 11,01.

Pojat 11 v. 60 m: 1) Tuomas Rikka KarhKa 9,08, 2) Niko Hallikainen VehkVei 9,14, 3) Ukko Lehto PyhtY 9,27, 4) Rasmus Kaitainen VehkVei 9,31, 5) Joona Niinikangas ValkKa 9,52, 6) Samu Piispa VehkVei 9,71, 7) Anton Burakoff PyhtY 9,71, 8) Miika Lanki VehkVei 9,82, 9) Eemi Hämeenniemi ValkKa 10,08.

Pojat 13 v. 100 m: (+3,1): 1) Roni Naski KarhKa 14,27, 2) Juho Soikkeli ValkKa 14,30, 3) Aatu Räsänen KarhKa 14,38, 4) Panu Piispa VehkVei 14,55, 5) Niklas Hämeenniemi ValkKa 14,66, 6) Tatu Aalto KarhU 15,03, Verneri Marttila LahdA DNS.

Pojat 15 v. 100 m: 1) Veikko Sundberg KarhKa 12,56, 2) Nuutti Ahtola ValkKa 12,92, 3) Nuutti Virtanen ValkKa 13,40, 4) Roni Matinen ValkKa 13,45, 5) Eino Mannonen ValkKa 13,52, 6) Miro Naski KarhKa 13,63, 7) Luka Judin ValkKa 13,75, 8) Kristian Lehtinen KarhU 14,24, 9) Tuomas Stadig ValkKa 14,41, 10) Anton Hagel KarhKa 14,75, 11) Juho Oksman KarhKa 16,30.

Pojat 15 v. 4 x 100 m: 1) Karhulan Katajaiset I 53,97, (Perttu Grönvall, Miro Naski, Anton Hagel, Veikko Sundberg), 2) Valkealan Kajo I 54,06, (Juho Soikkeli, Nuutti Virtanen, Nuutti Ahtola, Luka Judin), 3) Valkealan Kajo II 55,22, (Roni Matinen, Eino Mannonen, Tuomas Stadig, Verneri Barkman).

Pojat 17 v. 100 m: (+3,6): 1) Eliel Mulari KarhKa 12,23, 2) Veeti Hostikka KarhKa 13,36, 3) Otro Kettunen KarhKa 14,21, 4) Joonas Palmu ValkKa 14,31.

Naiset 100 m: (+1,9): 1) Merituuli Jääskeläinen LappUM 12,21, 2) Roosa Pirinen KarhKa 12,99, 3) Senni Salorinne KarhKa 13,59, 4) Petra Mannonen KarhKa 13,88, 5) Ada Koskelainen KarhU 14,35.

Naiset 4 x 100 m: 1) Karhulan Urheilijat I 51,91, (Nea Hänninen, Jatta-Julia Hanski, Janette Hanski, Olivia Ettanen), 2) Karhulan Katajaiset I 53,27, (Maria Suntio, Roosa Pirinen, Senni Salorinne, Sade Lampila), 3) Karhulan Urheilijat II 57,89, (Anna Miettinen, Liisa Nyibong, Maria Wennerstrand, Ada Koskelainen), 4) Valkealan Kajo I 1.11,16, (Taru Haimi, Sanni Sainio, Nina Honkanen, Laura Vuorinen).

Tytöt 9 v. 60 m: 1) Neela Nousiainen PyhtY 10,10, 2) Lumi Burakoff PyhtY 10,24, 3) Karoliina Huttunen KarhU 10,25, 4) Maija Olli VehkVei 10,39, 5) Viivi Heino PyhtY 10,53, 6) Vilma Nuutinen ValkKa 10,57, 7) Aada Hänninen KarhKa 11,18, 8) Auli Eckholm VehkVei 11,56.

Tytöt 11 v. 60 m: (+1,4): 1) Inka Räsänen KarhKa 9,42, 2) Nella Lemström KarhU 9,59, 3) Oona Figueira KarhU 9,75, 4) Katariina Tasa VehkVei 10,16, 5) Mimmi Piispa VehkVei 10,79.

Tytöt 13 v. 100 m: 1) Iida Heino PyhtY 13,95, 2) Kerttu Ren ValkKa 14,43, 3) Iisa-Erika Auranen KarhKa 14,56, 4) Emmi Oleander VehkVei 14,59, 5) Satu Kuokka VehkVei 14,69, 6) Emma Alila KarhU 14,71, 7) Anni Pärtty VehkVei 14,92, 8) Nelli Kokkonen VehkVei 14,93, 9) Eevi Lehtinen KarhKa 14,98, 10) Maria Tasa VehkVei 15,06, 11) Elsa Stadig ValkKa 15,11, 12) Irem Köksal KarhU 15,14, 13) Neea Lanki VehkVei 15,29, 14) Arianna Kortelainen ValkKa 15,32, 15) Iiris Laaksonen KarhKa 15,77, 16) Saana Pellinen VehkVei 15,83, 17) Pinja Pasi VehkVei 16,19, 18) Elina Niinikangas ValkKa 16,31, 19) Sanni Liikkanen VehkVei 16,90.

Tytöt 15 v. 100 m: 1) Marlena Nieminen KarhKa 13,25, 2) Kia Suni EspTa 13,28, 3) Kira Kaipiainen KarhKa 13,48, 4) Elina Ruotsalainen ValkKa 13,76, 5) Annika Haikka VehkVei 14,01, 6) Niia-Sofia Auranen KarhKa 14,32, 7) Maria Wennerstrand KarhU 14,64, 8) Siiri Petäjäsaari ValkKa 14,70, 9) Saara Savolainen ValkKa 14,85, 10) Liinu Urpalainen VehkVei 15,15, 11) Jenna Pellinen VehkVei 15,49, 12) Pihla Kriktilä VehkVei 16,34.

Tytöt 15 v. 4 x 100 m: 1) Karhulan Katajaiset I (Kira Kaipiainen, Niia-Sofia Auranen, Silja Heinänen, Marlena Nieminen) 54,82, 2) Vehkalahden Veikot II (Satu Kuokka, Emmi Oleander, Neea Lanki, Nelli Kokkonen) 57,72, 3) Valkealan Kajo I 58,61, 4) Karhulan Katajaiset II (Iisa-Erika Auranen, Iiris Laaksonen, Pihla Kallio, Eevi Lehtinen) 58,96, 5) Valkealan Kajo II 1.00,64, 6) Vehkalahden Veikot I (Liinu Urpalainen, Pinja Pasi, Maria Tasa, Anni Pärtty) 1.01,47, 7) Vehkalahden Veikot III (Tytti Seppälä, Senni Teikari, Sanni Liikkanen, Pihla Kriktilä) 1.04,43.

Tytöt 17 v. 100 m: 1) Nea Nakari VehkVei 13,45, 2) Milla Kokkonen VehkVei 13,52, 3) Kirsikka Salmi ValkKa 13,54, 4) Olivia Ettanen KarhU 13,63, 5) Maria Suntio KarhKa 13,81, 6) Anna Tommola ValkKa 13,86, 7) Aliisa Lautala ValkKa 14,36, 8) Venla Roimola VehkVei 14,50, 9) Gita Reinholm KarhKa 14,57.

Tytöt 17 v. 4 x 100 m: 1) Valkealan Kajo I 54,02, (Nea Korhonen, Kirsikka Salmi, Aliisa Lautala, Anna Tommola), 2) Vehkalahden Veikot I 54,53, (Milla Kokkonen, Nea Nakari, Venla Roimola, Sini Kuokka).