Yleisurheilu: Aluekilpailut, pm-kävelyt ja nuorten yleisurheilukilpailut Pyhtäällä 9.6.2019

T15 Pituus: 1) Olivia Ettanen KarhU 4,32.

N17 1500 m: 1) Maria Wennerstrand KarhU 5.36,87, 2) Henrika Vallema VeVe 6.08,58.

N17 Pituus: 1) Anna Miettinen KarhU 4,44, 2) Gita Reinholm KarhKa 4,32.

N17 Kuula: 1) Gita Reinholm KarhKa 11,70.

M17 Pituus: 1) Samuli Hänninen KarhU 5,12, 2) Otto Erola KarhU 4,85.

N19 Pituus: 1) Noora Hautamäki PyhtY 5,22.

P9 600m kävely: 1) Aatu Puustinen ValkKa 4.32,82.

T9 600m kävely: 1) Ada Puhakka KarhKa 4.00,47, 2) Hilla Kalliomäki ValkKa 4.30,12, 3) Neela Nousiainen PyhtY 4.39,21, Jonna Kolari ValkKa DNS.

P10 1000m kävely: 1) Joona Niinikangas ValkKa 6.56,23, 2) Lenni Ala-Krekola ValkKa 7.26,49, 3) Ukko Lehto PyhtY 8.18,13

T10 1000m kävely: 1) Laura Jyrkiäinen ValkKa 6.56,29, 2) Ada Niemeläinen KarhU 7.36,84, 3) Ilona Kiiski KarhKa 8.05,19.

P11 1000m kävely: 1) Elmeri Nyström PyhtY 7.15,19.

T11 1000m kävely: 1) Jenna Kolari ValkKa 6.15,35, 2) Myy Westersund ValkKa 7.41,83, Helmi Kalliomäki ValkKa DNS.

P12 2000m kävely: 1) Veikka Porkka KarhKa 12.02,38, 2) Olavi Kiiski KarhKa 14.06,76.

T12 2000m kävely: 1) Elina Niinikangas ValkKa 13.58,47, 2) Alisa Norokorpi ValkKa 13.58,53.

P13 2000m kävely: 1) Joona Holkko KarhU 15.39,50.

T13 2000m kävely: 1) Pihla Suntio KarhKa 12.57,09.

T14 3000m kävely: 1) Aliisa Kiiski KarhKa 15.59,87.

T15 3000m kävely: 1) Maria Suntio KarhKa 19.44,48.

T7 40m (+0,1) 1) Nuppu Nousiainen PyhtY 8,46, 2) Juliet Lonka PyhtY 9,14.

T7 Pituus 1) Nuppu Nousiainen PyhtY 2,00, 2) Juliet Lonka PyhtY 1,76.

P7 40m (+0,1) 1) Iikka Porkka KarhKa 7,48.

P7 Pituus 1) Iikka Porkka KarhKa 3,10.

T9 40m 1) Nella Virta VeVe 6,82, 2) Hilla Kalliomäki ValkKa 6,92, 3) Neela Nousiainen PyhtY 7,39, 4) Veera Hermunen KouvU 7,51, 5) Ada Puhakka KarhKa 7,63, 6) Elle Söderlund PyhtY 7,93, 7) Jenny Lonka PyhtY 8,17

T9 Pituus 1) Nella Virta VeVe 3,50, 2) Hilla Kalliomäki ValkKa 3,19, 3) Neela Nousiainen PyhtY 3,05, 4) Veera Hermunen KouvU 3,04, 5) Ada Puhakka KarhKa 2,87, 6) Elle Söderlund PyhtY 2,58, 7) Hilma Rauhasalo KarhKa 2,47, 8) Jenny Lonka PyhtY 2,46, Jonna Kolari ValkKa.

T9 Kuula 1) Hilma Rauhasalo KarhKa 5,41, 2) Nella Virta VeVe 5,25, 3) Elle Söderlund PyhtY 4,54, 4) Ada Puhakka KarhKa 4,26, 5) Veera Hermunen KouvU 4,12, 6) Neela Nousiainen PyhtY 3,97.

P9 40m (+0,8) 1) Miika Lanki VeVe 7,60, 2) Aatu Puustinen ValkKa 8,34.

P9 Pituus 1) Aatu Puustinen ValkKa 2,42.

P9 Kuula 1) Aatu Puustinen ValkKa 4,29.

T11 60m 1) Iida Heino PyhtY 9,30, 2) Emma Alila KarhU 9,42, 3) Jenna Kolari ValkKa 9,59, 4) Inka Räsänen KarhKa 9,65, 5) Laura Jyrkiäinen ValkKa 9,70, 6) Aava Hytti KarhKa 9,99, 7) Vilma Karhu ValkKa 10,64, 8) Ada Söderlund PyhtY 12,20, Helmi Kalliomäki ValkKa DNS

T11 Pituus 1) Jenna Kolari ValkKa 4,02, 2) Iida Heino PyhtY 3,99, 3) Laura Jyrkiäinen ValkKa 3,79, 4) Matilda Karhu ValkKa 3,77, 5) Inka Räsänen KarhKa 3,73, 6) Valma Rauhasalo KarhKa 3,04, 7) Myy Westersund ValkKa 2,71, 8) Ada Söderlund PyhtY 2,50, Helmi Kalliomäki ValkKa.

T11 Kuula 1) Charlotte Knape IFSibboV 7,61, 2) Daniela Vintervik PyhtY 6,24, 3) Laura Jyrkiäinen ValkKa 5,84, 4) Myy Westersund ValkKa 5,16, 5) Valma Rauhasalo KarhKa 4,77, 6) Ada Söderlund PyhtY 3,43.

P11 60m 1) Ukko Lehto PyhtY 9,57, 2) Elmeri Nyström PyhtY 9,78, 3) Kasmir Hartonen PyhtY 9,93, 4) Lenni Ala-Krekola ValkKa 10,06, 5) Eetu Heino PyhtY 10,16, 6) Valtteri Halonen KarhKa 10,68, 7) Samuli Myllys KymKP 10,69

P11 Pituus 1) Joona Niinikangas ValkKa 3,78, 2) Ukko Lehto PyhtY 3,74, 3) Kasmir Hartonen PyhtY 3,68, 4) Elmeri Nyström PyhtY 3,49, 5) Hermanni Barkman ValkKa 3,30, 6) Eetu Heino PyhtY 3,22, 7) Vilho Rasi KarhU 3,13, 8) Valtteri Halonen KarhKa 3,00.

P11 Kuula 1) Elmeri Nyström PyhtY 5,78, 2) Ukko Lehto PyhtY 5,75, 3) Valtteri Halonen KarhKa 5,41.

T13 60m 1) Kira Kaipiainen KarhKa 8,77, 2) Alisa Miettinen KarhU 9,14, 3) Erin Kellola KarhKa 9,30, 4) Nelli Kokkonen VeVe 9,39, 5) Alisa Norokorpi ValkKa 9,73, 6) Neea Lanki VeVe 9,82, 6) Pihla Kallio KarhKa 9,82, 8) Arianna Kortelainen ValkKa 10,03

T13 Pituus 1) Kira Kaipiainen KarhKa 4,36, 2) Erin Kellola KarhKa 3,65, 3) Pihla Kallio KarhKa 3,54, 4) Alisa Norokorpi ValkKa 3,49, 5) Arianna Kortelainen ValkKa 3,43, 6) Neea Lanki VeVe 3,42, 7) Joanna Vanhala KarhU 3,06.

T13 Kuula 1) Leia Lommi KarhU 8,15, 2) Neea Lanki VeVe 6,35.

P13 60m (-0,3) 1) Milo Haapaniemi ElimVau 8,65, 2) Olavi Kiiski KarhKa 9,10, 3) Verneri Barkman ValkKa 9,17, 4) Aatu Myllys KymKP 9,53, 5) Väinö Rasi KarhU 10,43.

P13 Pituus 1) Olavi Kiiski KarhKa 4,28, 2) Milo Haapaniemi ElimVau 4,17, 3) Verneri Barkman ValkKa 3,92, 4) Mikko Purola PyhtKi 3,86, Aatu Myllys KymKP.

P13 Kuula 1) Mikko Purola PyhtKi 7,35, 2) Väinö Rasi KarhU 6,27.

T15 60m (-0,3) 1) Nina Suonamo KarhKa 9,01.