Tulospörssi: 9—15-vuotiaiden pm-viestit Haminassa 22.8.2019

P9 4x400 m viesti: 1) Vehkalahden Veikot 1 (Antti Pälli, Tomas Kiri, Eeli Kallio, Niko Hallikainen) 5.37,59, 2) Valkealan Kajo (Romeo Uotila, Aatu Puustinen, Atte Pekkanen, Eelis Kokko) 6.28,78, 3) Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (Vili Kouki, Niilo Urpalainen, Vilho Urpalainen, Onni Oleander) 6.32,17.

T9 4x400 m viesti: 1) Valkealan Kajo (Hilla Kalliomäki, Eevi Kokko, Vilma Nuutinen, Jonna Kolari) 5.34,40, 2) Karhulan Katajaiset (Julia Nieminen, Sofia Seppälä, Ada Puhakka, Oona-Lotta Auranen) 5.41,02, 3) Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (Nella Lemström, Viivi Viitala, Mimmi Piispa, Jenna Kaaria) 5.48,67, 4) Vehkalahden Veikot 1 (Jade Hellberg, Emilia Muukka, Aino Helminen, Katariina Tasa) 5.52,92, 5) Pyhtään Yritys (Neela Nousiainen, Selma Weckman, Viivi Heino, Lumi Burakoff) 6.02,28, 6) Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (Lise Hellberg, Ronja Kaitainen, Venla Tolvanen, Annika Kettunen) 7.00,51.

T/P9 8x40 m viesti: 1) Vehkalahden Veikot 1 (Nella Lemström, Eeli Kallio, Jenna Kaaria, Tomas Kiri, Emilia Muukka, Antti Pälli, Katariina Tasa, Niko Hallikainen) 57,80, 2) Pyhtään Yritys (Viivi Heino, Lumi Burakoff, Neela Nousiainen, Elle Nieminen, Elle Söderlund, Jenny Lonka, Valter Weppling, Minea Soinila) 59,80, 3) Valkealan Kajo (Hilla Kalliomäki, Eevi Kokko, Vilma Nuutinen, Jonna Kolari, Venla Parkkonen, Aatu Puustinen, Atte Pekkanen, Romeo Uotila) 59,90, 4) Karhulan Katajaiset (Julia Nieminen, Sofia Seppälä, Eva Stirkkinen, Liisi Kinnaslampi, Oona-Lotta Auranen, Henri Kallio, Ada Puhakka, Caius Dufva) 1.02,00, 5) Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (Aino Helminen, Mimmi Piispa, Onni Oleander, Vilho Urpalainen, Annika Kettunen, Viivi Viitala, Vili Kouki, Jade Hellberg) 1.02,70, 6) Karhulan Urheilijat (Petja Ettanen, Siiri Tuupanen, Enyinnaya Nzenwa, Ilari Vestman, Rasmus Alastalo, Luka Lämsä, Karoliina Huttunen, Roosa Alila) 1.08,10, 7) Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (Vili Kouki, Ronja Kaitainen, Tinja Tanskanen, Lise Hellberg, Joona Tulla, Venla Tolvanen, Ilari Tepponen, Olivia Kärki) 1.09,30.

T11 4x50 m viesti: 1) Valkealan Kajo ValkKa 31,28, 2) Vehkalahden Veikot 1 VehkVei 31,79, 3) Karhulan Katajaiset 1 KarhKa 31,95, 4) Anjalan Liitto AnjLi 32,28, 5) Vehkalahden Veikot 2 VehkVei 33,61, 6) Karhulan Urheilijat KarhU 35,02

T11 4x600 m viesti:1) Anjalan Liitto (Alma Laukkanen, Enni Räisänen, Aino Koskela, Hilma Hyyrynen) 8.14,39, 2) Vehkalahden Veikot 1 (Anni Pärtty, Saana Pellinen, Pinja Pasi, Maria Tasa) 8.29,00, 3) Karhulan Katajaiset (Sonja Lahti, Anni Olli, Iiris Laaksonen, Inka Räsänen) 8.55,41, 4) Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (Karoliina Vapalahti, Emma Vanhala, Eveliina Parviainen, Celina Hellberg) 9.33,99, 5) Karhulan Urheilijat (Emma Alila, Veera Tuupanen, Ada Niemeläinen, Peppi Paavola) 10.11,67.

P11 4x50 m viesti: 1) Karhulan Katajaiset (Tuomas Rikka, Akseli Nurmi, Viljami Nurminen, Justus Luostarinen) 31,13, 2) Pyhtään Yritys 1 (Elmeri Nyström, Eetu Heino, Kasmir Hartonen, Ukko Lehto) 31,77, 3) Valkealan Kajo (Joona Niinikangas, Eppu Pekkanen, Lenni Ala-Krekola, Aku Kortelainen) 31,77, 4) Vehkalahden Veikot 1 (Patrik Somervuori, Anton Vainio, Reima Pakkanen, Rasmus Kaitainen) 32,39, 5) Pyhtään Yritys 2 (Weeti Almgren, Anton Majander, Eppu Kärkkäinen, Anton Burakoff) 33,07, 6) Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (Niklas Hirvilahti, Jaakko Kauppinen, Viljami Hyvönen, Vilho Immonen) 34,83.

P11 4x600 m viesti: 1) Karhulan Katajaiset (Tuomas Rikka, Akseli Nurmi, Viljami Nurminen, Justus Luostarinen) 8.13,51, 2) Vehkalahden Veikot 1 (Rasmus Kaitainen, Niklas Hirvilahti, Anton Vainio, Jaakko Kauppinen) 8.16,06, 3) Pyhtään Yritys 1 (Elmeri Nyström, Eetu Heino, Kasmir Hartonen, Ukko Lehto) 8.42,18, 4) Pyhtään Yritys 2 (Eppu Kärkkäinen, Anton Majander, Valter Weppling, Anton Burakoff) 8.54,51, 5) Valkealan Kajo (Joona Niinikangas, Lenni Ala-Krekola, Hermanni Barkman, Sisu Parkkonen) 8.55,68, 6) Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (Patrik Somervuori, Viljami Hyvönen, Vilho Immonen, Reima Pakkanen) 9.53,20.

T13 4x100 m viesti: 1) Anjalan Liitto AnjLi 54,84, 2) Karhulan Katajaiset 1 KarhKa 56,28, 3) Karhulan Katajaiset 2 KarhKa 58,91, 4) Vehkalahden Veikot 1 VehkVei 59,90, 5) Valkealan Kajo ValkKa 1.02,02, 6) Vehkalahden Veikot 2 VehkVei 1.02,64, 7) Karhulan Urheilijat KarhU 1.09,40

T13 4x600 m viesti: 1) Karhulan Katajaiset 1 (Minea Nurminen, Iisa-Erika Auranen, Kira Kaipiainen, Pihla Kallio) 7.51,29, 2) Anjalan Liitto (Nanna Hyyrynen, Essi Laapas, Tuuli Tallinen, Ella Peltola) 7.57,24, 3) Karhulan Katajaiset 2 (Pihla Suntio, Niia-Sofia Auranen, Eevi Lehtinen, Amanda Pirkkalainen) 8.44,09, 4) Vehkalahden Veikot 1 (Jenna Pellinen, Pihla Kriktilä, Netta Kormu, Tytti Seppälä) 8.49,32, 5) Valkealan Kajo (Elsa Stadig, Aada Rauos, Sara Suhonen, Alina Viljaranta) 8.58,46, 6) Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (Liinu Urpalainen, Nelli Kokkonen, Satu Kuokka, Emmi Oleander) 9.19,78, 7) Karhulan Urheilijat (Joanna Vanhala, Ellen Kruuse, Ella Kopra, Angelina Rissanen) 10.01,65.

T13 4x60 m aitaviesti: 1) Karhulan Katajaiset 1 (Iisa Auranen, Minea Nurminen, Kira Kaipiainen, Niia Auranen) 44,13, 2) Karhulan Katajaiset 2 (Venla Nykänen, Pihla Kallio, Eevi Lehtinen, Pihla Suntio) 48,22.

P13 4x100 m viesti: 1) Valkealan Kajo (Juho Soikkeli, Kasper Pulkkinen, Lauri Kontkanen, Nuutti Virtanen) 56,43, 2) Karhulan Katajaiset (Olavi Kiiski, Veikka Porkka, Valtteri Partanen, Perttu Grönvall) 58,79, 3) Vehkalahden Veikot (Panu Piispa, Eetu Takanen, Joona Hirvilahti, Eemeli Hyvönen) 1.00,34, 4) Karhulan Urheilijat 1 (Tatu Aalto, Luca Borg, Väinö Rasi, Kristian Lehtinen) 1.02,99, 5) Karhulan Urheilijat 2 (Olli Itkonen, Sebastian Attenberg, Vilho Rasi, Joona Holkko) 1.16,81, Kymin Koskenpojat (Perttu Launiainen, Jesse Siren, Lucas Vilkman, Aatu Myllys) DQ.

P13 4x600 m viesti: 1) Karhulan Katajaiset (Veikka Porkka, Valtteri Partanen, Eetu Autio, Olavi Kiiski) 7.39,91, 2) Valkealan Kajo (Eino Mannonen, Kasper Pulkkinen, Juho Soikkeli, Nuutti Virtanen) 7.59,09, 3) Vehkalahden Veikot (Panu Piispa, Eetu Takanen, Eemeli Hyvönen, Joona Hirvilahti) 8.21,44, 4) Karhulan Urheilijat (Tatu Aalto, Joona Holkko, Olli Itkonen, Sebastian Attenberg) 9.29,68.

P13 4x60 m aitaviesti: 1) Valkealan Kajo (Kasper Pulkkinen, Verneri Barkman, Nuutti Virtanen, Eino Mannonen) 45,67, 2) Karhulan Katajaiset (Perttu Grönvall, Valtteri Partanen, Veikka Porkka, Olavi Kiiski) 47,37.

T15 4x100 m viesti: 1) Karhulan Katajaiset (Maria Suntio, Salma Mäntynen, Mette Nurminen, Marlena Nieminen) 53,74, 2) Vehkalahden Veikot (Oona Kelkka, Suvi Satama, Annika Haikka, Nea Nakari) 55,29, 3) Karhulan Urheilijat (Titta Paavola, Maria Wennerstrand, Alisa Miettinen, Olivia Ettanen) 56,82, 4) Valkealan Kajo (Iida Ahonen, Anna Heimonen, Siiri Petäjäsaari, Nea Mäkelä) 59,35.

T15 4x800 m viesti: 1) Karhulan Katajaiset (Mette Nurminen, Lilli Hakkarainen, Aliisa Kiiski, Salma Mäntynen) 10.40,16, 2) Vehkalahden Veikot (Oona Kelkka, Nea Nakari, Annika Haikka, Suvi Satama) 11.32,15.

T15 4x80 m aitaviesti: 1) Karhulan Katajaiset (Maria Suntio, Mette Nurminen, Salma Mäntynen, Marlena Nieminen) 59,47.

P15 4x100 m viesti: 1) Vehkalahden Veikot (Johannes Kiri, Luka Mattila, Johannes Kauppinen, Juho Suni) 52,15, 2) Karhulan Katajaiset (Aatu Sihvonen, Miro Naski, Anton Hagel, Veikko Sundberg) 55,03.

P15 4x800 m viesti: 1) Karhulan Katajaiset (Perttu Grönvall, Elmo Ylä-Kotola, Veeti Hostikka, Miro Naski) 10.29,06, 2) Vehkalahden Veikot (Luka Mattila, Johannes Kauppinen, Juho Suni, Petrus Tasa) 11.03,32.

N17 4x100 m viesti: (Kilpailun ulkopuolella) 1) Karhulan Katajaiset (Kerttu Niiranen, Roosa Pirinen, Senni Salorinne, Sade Lampila) 54,25.

Kommentoidut