Tulospörssi: Munahölkkä Metsäkylässä 22.4.

Tytöt 7 v, 0,5 km: 1) Lumi Terviö Lahden Ahkera 2.54 2) Felica Myllyniemi HKV 2.56 3) Kiia Tuominen MiVi 3.00 4) Lise Hellberg 3.08 5) Hilda Tahvanainen MeKu 3.22 6) Alisa Khalitin MeKu 3.22 7) Emilia Kiiski KarhKa 3.28 8) Minttu Kallio KarhKa 3.45 9) Nuppu Nousiainen 3.48 10) Aamu Vainikka 3.58 11) Minttu Myllylä HiHi 4.17 12) Eevi Kunnari MeKu 4.19 13) Lumi Tammisto Hki 4.39 14) Milla Muuronen MeKu 5.51 15) Mila Koivu MeKu 5.56 16) Milla Tolvanen MeKu 6.22 17) Miisa Koivu MeKu 8.51.

Pojat 7 v, 0,5 km: 1) Sulo Koskinen 3.00 2) Emil Puhakka Karhka 3.11 3) Tuomas Zerni AnLi 3.12 4) Oiva Kallio VeVe 3.27 5) Evan Sanford 3.28 6) Konsta Lahti Visa 3.41 7) Joonatan Mäkelä HiHi 4.02 8) Eetu Uusitalo Lappeenranta 4.44 9) Jaakko Kaaria VeVe 4.55 10) Ilpo Hotari MeKu 5.01 11) Tuukka Muuronen MeKu 5.10.

Tytöt 9 v, 1,6 km: 1) Fianna Myllyniemi HKV 6.55 2) Katariina Tasa VeVe 7.09 3) Ada Puhakka Karhka 7.19 4) Neela Nousiainen Pyhtään Yritys 7.36 5) Jade Hellberg VeVe 7.48 6) Jenna Kaaria VeVe 8.22 7) Elma Kunnari MeKu 8.42 8) Riikka Ollila 10.21.

Pojat 9 v, 1,6 km: 1) Eeli Kallio VeVe 6.46 2) Vertti Niemi MeKu 8.39 3) Miska Tammisto Hki 8.55 4) Elmeri Nurmi 9.32.

Tytöt 11 v, 3,3 km: 1) Marja Tasa VeVe 14.22 2) Anni Pärtty VeVe 14.38 3) Hilma Hyyrynen AnLi 15.17 4) Aino Koskela AnLi 15.19 5) Sonja Lahti KarhKa 16.22 6) Lisandra Sinka Metsäkylän Kurssi 19.49 7) Celina Hellberg VeVe 19.50 8) Sara Niemi MeKu 19.53 9) Ilona Kiiski Kymin Suunnistajat 20.38 10) Aada Tahvanainen MeKu 21.26 11) Senja Koivu MeKu 21.28.

Pojat 11 v, 3,3 km: 1) Akseli Nurmi KarhKa 14.05 2) Niklas Hirvilahti VeVe 14.07 3) Anton Vainio VeVe 14.19 4) Aapo Vainikka Kouvolan Urheilijat 16.10 5) Antti Raanti KarhKa 16.15 6) Oiva Hotari MeKu 16.29 7) Eppu Pekkanen 16.50 8) Eemil Kiintola JPS-75 17.41 9) Tatu Arvonen KouSu 17.48.

Tytöt 13 v, 3,3 km: 1) Marianne Salmi Mäntsälän Urh 13.26 2) Pihla Kallio KarhKa 13.43 3) Nanna Hyyrynen AnLi 15.11 4) Iiris Niemi Iitin Pyrintö 15.48 5) Hertta Niemi Iitin Pyrintö 18.48 6) Martta Huppunen Iitin Pyrintö 18.48.

Pojat 13 v, 3,3 km: 1) Lassi Pärtty VeVe 13.21 2) Eetu Autio KarhKa 13.32 3) Valtteri Partanen KarhKa 13.55 4) Olavi Kiiski KarhKa 14.05 5) Joona Hirvilahti VeVe 14.57 6) Eemil Turtiainen Valkealan Kajo triathlon 14.59 7) Tuomas Tonteri Anjalan Liitto 15.22 8) Alpo Hotari MeKu 16.01 9) Severi Sakkara ElimV 16.57.

Tytöt 15 v, 3,3 km: 1) Aliisa Kiiski KarhKa 13.35 2) Kerttu Niemi Iitin Pyrintö 15.11 3) Nea Mäkelä Valkealan Kajo 16.14 4) Venla Majander HiHi 17.56.

Pojat 15 v, 6,6 km: 1) Topias Zerni AnLi 28.13 2) Miro Tuominen MiVi 28.13 3) Roope Sakkara ElimV 35.51 4) Joona Kauppila 36.50.

Naiset 17 v, 6,6 km: 1) Liisa Peltonen HiHi 27.12 2) Inka Sakkara ElimV 38.56.

Miehet 17 v, 6,6 km: 1) Wäinö Hautala Lahden Ahkera 24.02 2) Onni Viherkoski Ummeljoen Korpiveikot 27.57.

Naiset, 6,6 km: 1) Heidi Horttanainen Imatran Urh 26.36 2) Nella Paronen KarhKa 27.23 3) Maiju Grönval KarhKa 29.10 4) Aino Hämäläinen Vehkalahden Veikot 29.21 5) Johanna Mertanen KarhU 29.23 6) Hanna Kaipiainen Team Kainpo 29.29 7) Annika Mertanen KarhU 29.37 8) Seija Nurmi Kerkkoon Urheilijat 29.49 9) Katri Lindroos Kymen Urheiluveteraanit 30.12 10) Marika Langenoja-Suvitie Kajo triathlon 30.33 11) Arja Härmä Anjalan Liitto 30.54 12) Niina Simola Voikkaa 33.56 13) Kirsi Hämäläinen Lappeenrannan Urheilumiehet 35.17 14) Mira Sakkara 38.42.

Miehet, 10 km: 1) Samu Heiska Kyrön Voima 34.36 2) Markus Rajamäki Elimäen Vauhti 36.37 3) Jarno Parkkinen 37.11 4) Reko Ojalainen Valkealan Kajo 38.14 5) Janne Sakkara ElimV 38.38 6) Antti Kirjola Nesteen Soutajat 39.07 7) Juha Vainio VeVe 39.30 8) Teemu Huppunen Iitin Pyrintö 39.39 9) Tero Junkkari Anjalan Liitto 40.10 10) Jarno Kiintola JPS-75 40.27 11) Tapio Vuorela Myllykoski 40.38 12) Timo Puumalainen Joutsenon Kullervo 40.56 13) Esa Katajamäki Elimäen Vauhti 43.15 14) Markus Lommi 43.36 15) Teemu Lojavo Kouvola 44.43 16) Markku Valkosaari 45.57 17) Pekka Kouvo MeKu 47.18 18) Veikko Myyryläinen Huru Ukot Mikkeli 49.20 19) Kai Korkkula Artjärvi 50.10.

Hölkkä 6,6 km: 1) Walte Hautala Lahden Ahkera 22.47 2) Jari Turtiainen Valkealan Kajo Triathlon 29.05 3) Paula Siimes Karhulan Katajaiset juoksuklubi 30.07 4) Esa Pylvänäinen Kouvola 31.25 5) Anders Kullström Loviisa 32.16 6) Eljas Hietanen Porvoon Urheilijat 34.15 7) Markku Vitikainen Paijärven Korvenpojat 34.40 8) Saila Uusitalo Lappeenranta 34.58 9) Inka Uutela Kuopio 35.53 10) Henrietta Lönnfors Kouvola 36.18 11) Ulla Mertanen Kotka 36.54 12) Maarit Karvonen Kouvolan Suunnistajat 36.59 13) Anu Lehtomäki 37.11 14) Tero Somervuori 37.12 15) Eelis Hotari Metsäkylän Kurssi 37.25 16) Sini Huhtala Vehkalahden Veikot 37.36 17) Jukka Kontinen Metsäkylän Kurssi 37.45 18) Tero Hotari Metsäkylän Kurssi 38.28 19) Tiina Monto Hirvelän Hirvet 38.59 20) Raimo Rennicke Hyvinkää 41.30 21) Sari Mäkelä Kymin Suunnistajat 41.42 22) Birgit Uutela Mäntyharju 43.55.

Hölkkä 10 km: 1) Mikko Kiiski Kyminsuunnistaja 41.47 2) Teemu Koivunen 42.34 3) Mika Nokka Karhulan Katajaiset juoksuklubi 42.40 4) Simi-Sakari Inkinen 46.10 5) Paavo Forsberg Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 47.34 6) Heikki Koso Kouvola 47.51 7) Leroy Sanford Aquila Triathlon 48.43 8) Hanna Lyyra Elimäen Vauhti 49.24 9) Juha Terviö Iitin Pyrintö 49.32 10) Hannu Alastalo Kuusankoski 49.58 11) Tommi Rokka Etelä-Vehkalahden Metsästysyhdi 53.09 12) Pirjo Harjunen Korson Kengurut 53.25 13) Risto Suokas Klemolanmäki 53.38 14) Juha Niemi Iitin Pyrintö 53.50 15) Aulis Kilpeläinen Korson Kenkurut 54.33 16) Eeva Hytönen 55.08 17) Anna Seppä Kymin Suunnistajat 55.44 18) Emmi Soinisalo 57.12 19) Olli Jokisalo 57.53 20) Satu Kivelä Pyhällön Pyry 59.04 21) Anu Paakkunainen 59.04 22) Reino Uusitalo Pyroll 1.06.38 23) Kirsi Kallio Pyhtää 1.07.00.