Tulospörssi: Kotkan alakoulujen yleisurheilumestaruuskilpailut 8.10.2019

Pojat 10 v.:

60 m: 1) Rikka Tuomas Mussalo 8,91, 2) Lehtola Eino Pihkoo 9,09, 3) Kovamo Emerick Kyminkartano 9,39, 4) Pihtsalmi Julius Otsola 9,60

Alkuerät:

Erä 1: 1) Bol Aabraham Rauhala 9,72, 2) Dufva Joonas Otsola 10,01, 3) Autio Tuomas Aittakorpi 10,07, 4) Diesel Meos Ruonala 10,10.

Erä 2: 1) Kalinen Artem Haukkavuori 9,76, 2) Kullberg Thomas Samskola 10,23, 3) Kyabelev Artu Hakala 10,50, 4) Kotola Lauri Kyminkartano 10,81.

Erä 3: 1) Lehtola Eino Pihkoo 9,50, 2) Luoma Mico Aittakorpi 9,81, 3) Lingenfelter Ruben Samskola 10,45, 4) Lauri Roni Korkeakoski 10,86.

Erä 4: 1) Kovamo Emerick Kyminkartano 9,62, 2) Mansikkamäki Veeti Tavastila 10,15, 3) Myllys Samuli Korkeakoski 10,43, 4) Määttä Maxim Haukkavuori 10,94.

Erä 5: 1) Pihtsalmi Julius Otsola 9,70, 2) Paakala Rasmus Ruonala 9,85, 3) Nironen Joel Kyminkartano 9,87, 4) Pihlaja Sampo Tavastila 10,55.

Erä 6: 1) Rikka Tuomas Mussalo 9,20, 2) Roponen Veikka Mussalo 9,70, 3) Turkia Santtu Pihkoo 10,51, 4) Ryynänen Väinö Hakala 10,59.

Pituus: 1) Nironen Joel Kyminkartano 3,58, 2) Roponen Veikka Mussalo 3,56, 3) Perälä Iiro Rauhala 3,48, 4) Paakala Rasmus Ruonala 3,33, 5) Mielonen Vilho Samskola 3,26, 6) Lanki Emil Kyminkartano 3,24, 7) Myllys Samuli Korkeakoski 3,20, 8) Dufva Caius Hakala 3,16, 9) Rasi Vilho Ruonala 3,16, 10) Mansikkamäki Veeti Tavastila 3,12, 11) Luoma Mico Aittakorpi 3,11, 12) Rahkonen Miko Tavastila 3,02, 13) Sipilä Pyry Mussalo 2,94, 14) Lauri Roni Korkeakoski 2,93, 15) Ruhanen Matias Pihkoo 2,92, 16) Dufva Joonas Otsola 2,78, 17) Bol Aabraham Rauhala 2,78, 18) Rantala Manu Pihkoo 2,68, 19) Jyrälä Riku Otsola 2,67, 20) Autio Tuomas Aittakorpi 2,33, 21) Kullberg Thomas Samskola 2,28.

Kuula: 1) Lingenfelter Ruben Samskola 7,45, 2) Kouamo Emerick Kyminkartano 7,39, 3) Rahkonen Veeti Tavastila 7,30, 4) Andrianov Miron Aittakorpi 6,75, 5) Perälä Iiro Rauhala 6,44, 6) Seppänen Oliver Tavastila 6,19, 7) Kubaev Dmitrii Ruonala 6,13, 8) Tikkala Rico Otsola 6,13, 9) Jyrälä Riku Otsola 5,99, 10) Mielonen Vilho Samskola 5,88, 11) Luoma Mico Aittakorpi 5,84, 12) Haapasalo Elmeri Mussalo 5,48, 13) Rasi Vilho Ruonala 5,36, 14) Kalenius Onni Haukkavuori 5,24, 15) Raukola Urho Korkeakoski 4,84, 16) Saarela Roni Rauhala 4,77, 17) Kääpä Eepo Haukkavuori 4,50, 18) Tani Elias Korkeakoski 3,87.

Tytöt 10 v.:

60 m 1) Uzun Elida Kyminkartano 9,63, 2) Figueira Oona Samskola 9,64, 3) Kuitunen Adea Otsola 9,82, 4) Klueva Kristina Korkeakoski 10,05

Alkuerät:

Erä 1: 1) Figueira Oona Samskola 9,64, 2) Hemminki Fanni Haukkavuori 10,53, 3) Katainen Jessika Hakala 10,83, 4) Julin Lia Hakala 11,13.

Erä 2: 1) Kuitunen Adea Otsola 9,95, 2) Klueva Kristina Korkeakoski 10,02, 3) Kokko Jasmin Aittakorpi 10,57, 4) Kotola Alisa Kyminkartano 10,63.

Erä 3: 1) Niemi Iisa Rauhala 10,18, 2) Niemi Venla Pihkoo 10,35, 3) Mononen Aliisa Korkeakoski 10,41, 4) Luukka Erin Ruonala 10,72.

Erä 4: 1) Rainio Aino Otsola 10,64, 2) Olli Emilia Pihkoo 10,82, 3) Pirkkalainen Lyydia Tavastila 10,93.

Erä 5: 1) Salo Aino Ruonala 10,04, 2) Rissanen Fiona Samskola 10,21, 3) Rainio Sini Tavastila 10,43.

Erä 6: 1) Uzun Elida Kyminkartano 9,82, 2) Tammisto Tinja Rauhala 10,09, 3) Virtanen Venla Aittakorpi 10,25, 4) Sofia Sihvo Haukkavuori 11,06.

Pituus: 1) Tammisto Tinja Rauhala 3,57, 2) Figueira Oona Samskola 3,51, 3) Virtanen Venla Aittakorpi 3,47, 4) Kuitunen Adea Otsola 3,42, 5) Väisänen Venla Pihkoo 3,40, 6) Rainio Sini Tavastila 3,36, 7) Paasi Pihla Otsola 3,36, 8) Mononen Aliisa Korkeakoski 3,32, 9) Piirainen Alexandra Rauhala 3,28, 10) Uzun Elida Kyminkartano 3,26, 11) Sihvo Sofia Haukkavuori 3,25, 12) Hemminki Fanni Haukkavuori 3,23, 13) Onnela Hilkka Tavastila 3,22, 14) Luukka Erin Ruonala 3,15, 15) Klueva Kristina Korkeakoski 3,14, 16) Tarasenko Anita Aittakorpi 3,09, 17) Tuupanen Veera Mussalo 3,08, 18) Rissanen Fiona Samskola 3,05, 19) Kauhanen Hilda Ruonala 2,99, 20) Lallukka Sofia Pihkoo 2,97, 21) Mänttäri Tuuli Kyminkartano 2,96, 22) Köksal Zehra Mussalo 2,93.

Kuula: 1) Kuitunen Adea Otsola 6,25, 2) Karlsson Petra Otsola 5,66, 3) Vepsäläinen Elsa Mussalo 5,56, 4) Köksal Zehra Mussalo 5,55, 5) Klueva Kristina Korkeakoski 5,48, 6) Loikkanen Iisa Aittakorpi 5,40, 7) Rantanen Emma Rauhala 5,29, 8) Kinnaslampi Liisi Kyminkartano 5,04, 9) Tammisto Tinja Rauhala 4,85, 10) Kotola Alisa Kyminkartano 4,68, 11) Helminen Noora Tavastila 4,66, 12) Zhukovskaya Sofia Samskola 4,54, 13) Mononen Aliisa Korkeakoski 4,49, 14) Rainio Sini Tavastila 4,48, 15) Partanen Peppi Samskola 4,08.

Pojat 12 v.:

60 m: 1) Kiiski Olavi Langinkoski 8,66, 2) Korpela Konsta Rauhala 9,01, 3) Räsänen Aatu Langinkoski 9,16, 4) Mbemba Jose Helilä 9,23

Alkuerät:

Erä 1: 1) Iunusov Daniil Kyminkartano 9,46, 2) Khaing Lin Haukkavuori 9,65, 3) Honkanen Elias Pihkoo 9,80, 4) Karhu Antton Hakala 11,32.

Erä 2: 1) Kiiski Olavi Langinkoski 8,68, 2) Khelbnikov Aleksandr Rauhala 9,27, 3) Kokko Niilo Pihkoo 9,65, 4) Knuuttila Emil Samskola 10,57.

Erä 3: 1) Korpela Konsta Rauhala 9,24, 2) Launiainen Perttu Korkeakoski 9,73, 3) Kämäräinen Leevi Hakala 10,04, 4) Luukka Justus Tavastila 10,20.

Erä 4: 1) Mbemba Jose Helilä 9,22, 2) Ilmonen Eemeli Otsola 9,29, 3) Minaev Aleksei Haukkavuori 9,91, 4) Peltola Rasmus Mussalo 10,12.

Erä 5: 1) Räsänen Aatu Langinkoski 9,25, 2) Hänninen Luka Otsola 9,78, 3) Salimi Reza Kyminkartano 9,96, 4) Räsänen Antti Ruonala 10,24.

Erä 6: 1) Siren Jesse Korkeakoski 9,30, 2) Turpeinen Joni Tavastila 9,71, 3) Vaahersalo Olavi Mussalo 9,81.

1000 m: 1) Kiiski Olavi Langinkoski 3.41,19, 2) Hannula Onni Langinkoski 3.43,74, 3) Nurmi Akseli Mussalo 3.48,51, 4) Korpela Konsta Rauhala 3.56,98, 5) Iunusov Daniil Kyminkartano 3.57,33, 6) Ollikainen Aatu Pihkoo 4.01,41, 7) Raanti Antti Helilä 4.01,89, 8) Pihlaja Miska Tavastila 4.02,17, 9) Artomaa Onni Samskola 4.03,12, 10) Rauhala Onni Mussalo 4.03,18, 11) Varis Samuel Mussalo 4.05,61, 12) Luukka Justus Tavastila 4.07,05, 13) Siren Jesse Korkeakoski 4.11,11, 14) Tast Valter Samskola 4.11,75, 15) Olli Julius Haukkavuori 4.11,88, 16) Rahkonen Emil Haukkavuori 4.12,98, 17) Artem Maxim Haukkavuori 4.18,34, 18) Kääriäinen Juho Hakala 4.21,01, 19) Kämäräinen Leevi Hakala 4.29,33, 20) Launiainen Perttu Korkeakoski 4.47,10, 21) Raukola Urho Korkeakoski 5.08,00, 22) Tani Elias Korkeakoski 5.18,54, 23) Lauri Roni Korkeakoski 5.24,14.

Pituus: 1) Kiiski Olavi Langinkoski 4,61, 2) Martama Olli Rauhala 4,35, 3) Mbemba Jose Helilä 4,32, 4) Hannula Onni Langinkoski 4,26, 5) Myllys Aatu Rauhala 4,17, 6) Launiainen Perttu Korkeakoski 3,74, 7) Kokko Niilo Pihkoo 3,71, 8) Siren Jesse Korkeakoski 3,70, 9) Khaing Lin Haukkavuori 3,65, 10) Kinnunen Eeti Tavastila 3,53, 11) Venäläinen Sampo Helilä 3,51, 12) Pulli Jimi Pihkoo 3,51, 13) Laakso Elmo Ruonala 3,50, 14) Rolser Leo Samskola 3,49, 15) Pihlaja Miska Tavastila 3,46, 16) Tast Valter Samskola 3,42, 17) Salimi Reza Kyminkartano 3,37, 18) Loikkanen Aaro Aittakorpi 3,18, 19) Alastalo Urho Haukkavuori 2,89, 20) Pousi Eppu Hakala 2,87, 21) Joensuu Juho Hakala 2,81.

Kuula: 1) Plotnikov Dominik Helilä 8,38, 2) Arpula Eppu Helilä 8,36, 3) Khelbnikov Aleksandr Rauhala 8,31, 4) Korpela Konsta Rauhala 7,73, 5) Mikkonen Sami Rauhala 7,67, 6) Vahvanen Oliver Langinkoski 7,55, 7) Günther Michael Haukkavuori 6,58, 8) Holmstén Lauri Langinkoski 6,46, 9) Minaev Aleksei Haukkavuori 6,40, 10) Wahlberg Nico Samskola 6,33, 11) Mikkola Antton Otsola 6,29, 12) Iunusov Daniil Kyminkartano 6,05, 13) Siren Jesse Korkeakoski 5,97, 14) Ojala Ossian Aittakorpi 5,86, 15) Raaska Daniel Ruonala 5,76, 16) Kokko Niilo Pihkoo 5,74, 17) Turpeinen Joni Tavastila 5,63, 18) Vuorinen Miro Otsola 5,62, 19) Loikkanen Aaro Aittakorpi 5,32, 20) Laukkanen Tatu Tavastila 5,31, 21) Launiainen Perttu Korkeakoski 5,24, 22) Penttinen Rasmus Ruonala 5,24, 23) Honkanen Elias Pihkoo 5,21, 24) Silvennoinen Tarmo Mussalo 5,12, 25) Mannersuo Sulo Hakala 4,85, 26) Knuuttila Emil Samskola 4,32, 27) Kosonen Niklas Hakala 3,36.

4x250m viesti: 1) Langinkoski 2.48,62, 2) Rauhala 2.51,19, 3) Tavastila 3.09,32, 4) Korkeakoski 3.10,95, 5) Mussalo 3.11,42, 6) Haukkavuori 3.12,17, 7) Helilä 3.14,71.

Tytöt 12 v.:

60 m: 1) Meskus Denise Rauhala 8,78, 2) Orekhova Katerina Helilä 8,88, 3) Leimola Venla Rauhala 9,15, 4) Auranen Iisa Rauhala 9,19

Alkuerät:

Erä 1 1) Auranen Iisa Rauhala 9,20, 2) Alila Emma Tavastila 9,43, 3) Afrosina Eva Mussalo 9,65, 4) Bibanina Daria Langinkoski 9,99.

Erä 2 1) Elnami Nancy Ruonala 9,79, 2) Heininen Inka Helilä 10,12, 3) Hitchmanin Kukka-Maria Mussalo 10,16.

Erä 3 1) Hämäläinen Anni Hakala 9,75, 2) Hynninen Hanna Korkeakoski 9,89, 3) Kukkanen Lumi Haukkavuori 9,91, 4) Koskelainen Liisi Pihkoo 10,42.

Erä 4 1) Meskus Denise Rauhala 8,86, 2) Leimola Venla Rauhala 9,36, 3) Lannet Isabella Aittakorpi 9,91.

Erä 5 1) Orekhova Katerina Helilä 9,01, 2) Onnela Martta Tavastila 9,62, 3) Pettersson Iia-Alina Aittakorpi 10,05, 4) Pirinen Emilia Kyminkartano 10,88.

Erä 6 1) Räisänen Sara Otsola 9,44, 2) Saarelma Lumia Kyminkartano 9,63, 3) Renlund Fiona Pihkoo 9,82.

Erä 7 1) Tainio Laura Samskola 10,11, 2) Sainio Angelica Haukkavuori 10,32.

Erä 8 1) Yletyinen Riikka Otsola 9,42, 2) Turpeinen Senja Korkeakoski 9,79, 3) Tikkanen Emilia Hakala 11,10.

1000 m: 1) Auranen Iisa Rauhala 3.41,64, 2) Nurminen Minea Langinkoski 3.42,33, 3) Eskola Iira Mussalo 3.56,09, 4) Vauhkonen Viivi Langinkoski 4.08,96, 5) Laaksonen Iiris Mussalo 4.11,47, 6) Tasee Naruemon Helilä 4.16,08, 7) Ettamo Emelinda Aittakorpi 4.16,34, 8) Innos Karina Haukkavuori 4.16,51, 9) Pirinen Emilia Kyminkartano 4.16,73, 10) Tammisto Kiia Tavastila 4.17,55, 11) Kalliomaa Ellen Haukkavuori 4.18,21, 12) Koskelainen Liisi Pihkoo 4.20,87, 13) Penttilä Meri Kyminkartano 4.24,30, 14) Virtanen Venla Aittakorpi 4.27,24, 15) Tani Nelli Korkeakoski 4.39,82, 16) Rainio Sini Tavastila 4.59,62.

Pituus: 1) Auranen Iisa Rauhala 4,32, 2) Meskus Denise Rauhala 4,28, 3) Renlund Fiona Pihkoo 4,17, 4) Onnela Martta Tavastila 4,10, 5) Gavrilova Veronika Helilä 3,95, 6) Lehtinen Eevi Langinkoski 3,90, 7) Laaksonen Iiris Mussalo 3,78, 8) Alila Emma Tavastila 3,75, 9) Pettersson Iia-Alina Aittakorpi 3,68, 10) Räisänen Sara Otsola 3,59, 11) Liljeqvist Siiri Aittakorpi 3,56, 12) Kähkönen Ida Helilä 3,50, 13) Kukkanen Lumi Haukkavuori 3,45, 14) Hitchmanin Kukka-Maria Mussalo 3,40, 15) Saarelma Lumia Kyminkartano 3,36, 16) Pispala Isabella Kyminkartano 3,32, 17) Tainio Laura Samskola 3,31, 18) Penttinen Oona Pihkoo 3,22, 19) Hämäläinen Anni Hakala 3,21, 20) Mustonen Veera Ruonala 3,10, 21) Ruuskanen Helmi Haukkavuori 3,06, 22) Tani Nelli Korkeakoski 2,99, 23) Laitinen Veera Korkeakoski 2,92, 24) Tikkanen Emilia Hakala 2,82, 25) Paavola Wenla Ruonala 2,75, 26) Yletyinen Riikka Otsola 2,41.

Kuula: 1) Auranen Iisa Rauhala 9,67, 2) Helynen Neea Helilä 8,20, 3) Heikkilä Oona Rauhala 7,94, 4) Rissanen Elsa Tavastila 7,63, 5) Gavrilova Veronika Helilä 7,44, 6) Vinni Emmi Otsola 7,32, 7) Ryth Hilla Langinkoski 7,10, 8) Helynen Kiia Rauhala 6,70, 9) Räisänen Sara Otsola 6,37, 10) Tainio Laura Samskola 6,16, 11) Tervo Emma Kyminkartano 5,93, 12) Turpeinen Senja Korkeakoski 5,76, 13) Vitikainen Vanessa Aittakorpi 5,67, 14) Hynninen Hanna Korkeakoski 5,25, 15) Naakka Siiri Aittakorpi 5,23, 16) Alila Emma Tavastila 5,11, 17) Nevalainen Niki Hakala 4,66, 18) Seppälä Mea Ruonala 4,26, 19) Ekti Hesa Ruonala 4,02.

4x250m viesti: 1) Rauhala 2.54,34, 2) Langinkoski 2.59,20, 3) Helilä 3.05,23, 4) Tavastila 3.13,10, 5) Aittakorpi 3.13,92, 6) Haukkavuori 3.16,99, 7) Korkeakoski 3.19,83.

Luetuimmat

Uusimmat uutiset